Rueda de remolque de acero con radios 16x6 8 en 6.5 de servicio premium - Blanca con rayas finas

Premium ServiceSKU: WHL7687X
0 reseña

Precio:
Precio de venta$84.95

Descripción

Rueda de remolque de acero con radios de 16x6, blanca con rayas finas rojas y azules, con un patrón de pernos de 8 en 6.5 y una capacidad de carga de 4080 lb.

Especificaciones de la rueda

  • Tamaño: 16 x 6K
  • Patrón de pernos: 8x6.5
  • Agujero central (pulgadas): 4.9
  • Desplazamiento (pulgadas): 0
  • Espacio trasero (pulgadas): 3.5
  • Capacidad de carga (lb): 4080
  • Cantidad: 1

Wheel Specifications

Wheel size
16 x 6 in
Bolt pattern
8 on 6.5
Center hole
4.9 in
Load capacity
4,080 lb
Size & fitment
Rim diameter16 in
Rim width6 in
Bolt pattern8 on 6.5
Center hole4.9 in
Offset0 in
Backside spacing3.5 in
Load & application
Load capacity4,080 lb
Vehicle applicationTrailer
General
BrandPremium Service
MPNF2489166045
SKUWHL7687X

Specifications are the manufacturer's published values.

Wheel dimensions

CROSS-SECTION INBOARD vehicle side 6 in rim width 16 in rim diameter 3.5 in backspacing0 in offset, mounting face on the centerline FACE VIEW 8 on 6.5 in bolt pattern 4.9 in center hole
Drawn to scale from the published wheel specifications. Backspacing runs from the hub mounting face to the inboard edge of the rim; a positive offset puts the mounting face outboard of the wheel centerline.
At a glance
Wheel size16 x 6 in
Bolt pattern8 on 6.5 in
Center hole4.9 in
Backspacing3.5 in
Offset0 in
Load capacity4,080 lb
Fitment GuideNot Sure It Fits?Measure your own wheel in 7 steps, with an animated drawing for each one.Open the Guide

Rueda de remolque de acero con radios de 16x6, blanca con rayas finas rojas y azules, con un patrón de pernos de 8 en 6.5 y una capacidad de carga de 4080 lb.

Especificaciones de la rueda

  • Tamaño: 16 x 6K
  • Patrón de pernos: 8x6.5
  • Agujero central (pulgadas): 4.9
  • Desplazamiento (pulgadas): 0
  • Espacio trasero (pulgadas): 3.5
  • Capacidad de carga (lb): 4080
  • Cantidad: 1

Features

  • Carries up to 4080 lbs on a spoked steel trailer wheel, which is the load rating to check against your axle before ordering.
  • Measures 16 by 6 inches on an 8 on 6.5 inch bolt pattern with 8 lug holes.
  • Center hole 4.9 inches, offset 0 inches, backside spacing 3.5 inches. Match all three to your hub before ordering.
  • Finished in white with red and blue pin stripes, on a painted steel construction that resists the road salt and brine a trailer wheel lives in.
  • Sold individually, tire not included.

Visto recientemente