Llanta de remolque Carlisle de acero con radios 15x6 5 en 5 - Blanca con rayas finas

CarlisleSKU: WHL7684
0 reseña

Precio:
Precio de venta$94.95

WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer and reproductive harm. For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

Descripción

Rueda de remolque de acero con radios de 15x6, blanca con rayas rojas y azules, patrón de pernos de 5 en 5 y una capacidad de carga de 2860 lbs.

Especificaciones de la rueda

  • Tamaño: 15x6
  • Patrón de pernos: 5x5
  • Agujero central (pulgadas): 3.307
  • Desplazamiento (pulgadas): 0
  • Espacio trasero (pulgadas): 3.553
  • Capacidad de carga (lb): 2860

Wheel Specifications

Wheel size
15 x 6 in
Bolt pattern
5 on 5
Center hole
3.307 in
Load capacity
2,860 lb
Size & fitment
Rim diameter15 in
Rim width6 in
Bolt pattern5 on 5
Center hole3.307 in
Offset0 in
Backside spacing3.553 in
Load & application
Load capacity2,860 lb
Vehicle applicationTrailer
General
BrandCarlisle
MPN1522663564B
SKUWHL7684
Shipping weight21.7 lb

Specifications are the manufacturer's published values.

Wheel dimensions

CROSS-SECTION INBOARD vehicle side 6 in rim width 15 in rim diameter 3.553 in backspacing0 in offset, mounting face on the centerline FACE VIEW 5 on 5 in bolt pattern 3.307 in center hole
Drawn to scale from the published wheel specifications. Backspacing runs from the hub mounting face to the inboard edge of the rim; a positive offset puts the mounting face outboard of the wheel centerline.
At a glance
Wheel size15 x 6 in
Bolt pattern5 on 5 in
Center hole3.307 in
Backspacing3.553 in
Offset0 in
Load capacity2,860 lb
Fitment GuideNot Sure It Fits?Measure your own wheel in 7 steps, with an animated drawing for each one.Open the Guide

Rueda de remolque de acero con radios de 15x6, blanca con rayas rojas y azules, patrón de pernos de 5 en 5 y una capacidad de carga de 2860 lbs.

Especificaciones de la rueda

  • Tamaño: 15x6
  • Patrón de pernos: 5x5
  • Agujero central (pulgadas): 3.307
  • Desplazamiento (pulgadas): 0
  • Espacio trasero (pulgadas): 3.553
  • Capacidad de carga (lb): 2860

Features

  • Carries up to 2860 lbs on a spoked steel trailer wheel, which is the load rating to check against your axle before ordering.
  • Measures 15 by 6 inches on a 5 on 5 inch bolt pattern with 5 lug holes.
  • Center hole 3.307 inches, offset 0 inches, backside spacing 3.553 inches. Match all three to your hub before ordering.
  • Finished in white with red and blue pin stripes, on a painted steel construction that resists the road salt and brine a trailer wheel lives in.
  • Sold individually, tire not included.

Visto recientemente