Llanta Carlisle modular de acero para remolque, 12x4, 4 en 4, color blanco con rayas.

CarlisleSKU: WHL7616
0 reseña

Precio:
Precio de venta$43.95

WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer and reproductive harm. For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

Descripción

Rueda de remolque de acero Carlisle de 12x4 modular de alta velocidad blanca con rayas finas rojas y azules, con un patrón de pernos de 4 en 4 y una capacidad de carga de 1520 lbs.

Especificaciones de la rueda

  • Tamaño: 12x4
  • Patrón de pernos: 4x4
  • Orificio central (pulgadas): 2.8
  • Desplazamiento (pulgadas): 0
  • Espacio trasero (pulgadas): 2.5
  • Capacidad de carga (lb): 1520

Wheel Specifications

Wheel size
12 x 4 in
Bolt pattern
4 on 4
Center hole
2.8 in
Load capacity
1,520 lb
Size & fitment
Rim diameter12 in
Rim width4 in
Bolt pattern4 on 4
Center hole2.8 in
Offset0 in
Backside spacing2.5 in
Load & application
Load capacity1,520 lb
Vehicle applicationTrailer
General
BrandCarlisle
MPN1222433564B
SKUWHL7616
Shipping weight9.85 lb

Specifications are the manufacturer's published values.

Wheel dimensions

CROSS-SECTION INBOARD vehicle side 4 in rim width 12 in rim diameter 2.5 in backspacing0 in offset, mounting face on the centerline FACE VIEW 4 on 4 in bolt pattern 2.8 in center hole
Drawn to scale from the published wheel specifications. Backspacing runs from the hub mounting face to the inboard edge of the rim; a positive offset puts the mounting face outboard of the wheel centerline.
At a glance
Wheel size12 x 4 in
Bolt pattern4 on 4 in
Center hole2.8 in
Backspacing2.5 in
Offset0 in
Load capacity1,520 lb
Fitment GuideNot Sure It Fits?Measure your own wheel in 7 steps, with an animated drawing for each one.Open the Guide

Rueda de remolque de acero Carlisle de 12x4 modular de alta velocidad blanca con rayas finas rojas y azules, con un patrón de pernos de 4 en 4 y una capacidad de carga de 1520 lbs.

Especificaciones de la rueda

  • Tamaño: 12x4
  • Patrón de pernos: 4x4
  • Orificio central (pulgadas): 2.8
  • Desplazamiento (pulgadas): 0
  • Espacio trasero (pulgadas): 2.5
  • Capacidad de carga (lb): 1520

Features

  • Carries up to 1520 lbs on a modular steel trailer wheel, which is the load rating to check against your axle before ordering.
  • Measures 12 by 4 inches on a 4 on 4 inch bolt pattern with 4 lug holes.
  • Center hole 2.8 inches, offset 0 inches, backside spacing 2.5 inches. Match all three to your hub before ordering.
  • Finished in white with red and blue pin stripes, on a painted steel construction that resists the road salt and brine a trailer wheel lives in.
  • Sold individually, tire not included.

Visto recientemente