- Wheel size15 x 6 in
- Bolt pattern6 on 6 in
- Center hole4.63 in
- Offset+1.125 in
- Backspacing4.625 in
- Load capacity2,800 lb
Quantity
Documents
Wheel Specifications
- Wheel size
- 15 x 6 in
- Bolt pattern
- 6 on 6
- Center hole
- 4.63 in
- Load capacity
- 2,800 lb
| Rim diameter | 15 in |
|---|---|
| Rim width | 6 in |
| Bolt pattern | 6 on 6 |
| Center hole | 4.63 in |
| Offset | 1.125 in |
| Backside spacing | 4.625 in |
| Load capacity | 2,800 lb |
|---|---|
| Vehicle application | Agricultural |
| Brand | Wold |
|---|---|
| SKU | WHL7679 |
Specifications for this option are not available yet.
Specifications are the manufacturer's published values.
Wheel dimensions
| Wheel size | 15 x 6 in |
|---|---|
| Bolt pattern | 6 on 6 in |
| Center hole | 4.63 in |
| Backspacing | 4.625 in |
| Offset | +1.125 in |
| Load capacity | 2,800 lb |
Dimensions for this option are not available yet.
Rueda para implementos de 15" x 6" 6-6 +1.125 blanco hueso


