Rueda de acero blanca para remolque 10x6 4 en 4 - Paquete de 2

Premium ServiceSKU: WHL7570X[A]
0 reseña

Precio:
Precio de venta$99.90

Descripción

Rueda de remolque de acero blanco de 10x6 con patrón de pernos de 4 en 4 y una capacidad de carga de 1200 lb. Incluye 2 ruedas.

Especificaciones de la rueda

  • Tamaño: 10x6
  • Patrón de pernos: 4x4
  • Orificio central (pulgadas): 2.82
  • Desplazamiento (pulgadas): 0
  • Espacio trasero (pulgadas): 3.5
  • Capacidad de carga (lb): 1200


Rueda de remolque de acero sólido4 orificios para pernosPara neumáticos que requieren ruedas de 10 pulgadasColor: BlancoAcabado pintado

Wheel Specifications

Wheel size
10 x 6 in
Bolt pattern
4 on 4
Center hole
2.82 in
Load capacity
1,200 lb
Size & fitment
Rim diameter10 in
Rim width6 in
Bolt pattern4 on 4
Center hole2.82 in
Offset0 in
Backside spacing3.5 in
Load & application
Load capacity1,200 lb
Vehicle applicationTrailer
General
BrandPremium Service
MPNL1006004001-2PK
SKUWHL7570X[A]
Shipping weight20.03 lb

Specifications are the manufacturer's published values.

Wheel dimensions

CROSS-SECTION INBOARD vehicle side 6 in rim width 10 in rim diameter 3.5 in backspacing0 in offset, mounting face on the centerline FACE VIEW 4 on 4 in bolt pattern 2.82 in center hole
Drawn to scale from the published wheel specifications. Backspacing runs from the hub mounting face to the inboard edge of the rim; a positive offset puts the mounting face outboard of the wheel centerline.
At a glance
Wheel size10 x 6 in
Bolt pattern4 on 4 in
Center hole2.82 in
Backspacing3.5 in
Offset0 in
Load capacity1,200 lb
Fitment GuideNot Sure It Fits?Measure your own wheel in 7 steps, with an animated drawing for each one.Open the Guide

Rueda de remolque de acero blanco de 10x6 con patrón de pernos de 4 en 4 y una capacidad de carga de 1200 lb. Incluye 2 ruedas.

Especificaciones de la rueda

  • Tamaño: 10x6
  • Patrón de pernos: 4x4
  • Orificio central (pulgadas): 2.82
  • Desplazamiento (pulgadas): 0
  • Espacio trasero (pulgadas): 3.5
  • Capacidad de carga (lb): 1200


Rueda de remolque de acero sólido4 orificios para pernosPara neumáticos que requieren ruedas de 10 pulgadasColor: BlancoAcabado pintado

Features

  • Carries up to 1200 lbs on a solid center steel trailer wheel, which is the load rating to check against your axle before ordering.
  • Measures 10 by 6 inches on a 4 on 4 inch bolt pattern with 4 lug holes.
  • Center hole 2.82 inches, offset 0 inches, backside spacing 3.5 inches. Match all three to your hub before ordering.
  • Finished in white, on a painted steel construction that resists the road salt and brine a trailer wheel lives in.
  • Ships as a pack of 2, tires not included.

Visto recientemente